THE INFORMATION ON THIS WEBPAGE IS FOR THE USE OF PROFESSIONAL INTERMEDIARIES ONLY

Non EU Member Citizens

23/08/2017
  • A non EU citizen must be currently resident in the UK, have 36 months provable residency and a right to stay in the UK by the way of a permanent ‘Right to reside’ OR ‘Indefinite leave to remain’ stamp and a current valid passport